GRAL A
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 7:14 PM  11/2/2018  Page 1
St Mary's at Randolph-Macon - 10/26/2018
Results
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD
4:12.11
11
NT
1) Krell, Rileigh G 18
2) Baughman, Hailley M 20
3) Sonnenberg, Rebecca F 20
4) Litynski, Brenna K 17
25.23
53.85
1:05.58
29.71
1:08.81
32.07
1:03.87
30.80
    B
2
Randolph-Macon College-VA
4:22.12
4
NT
1) Pool, Kacey C 20
2) Sanchez, Laney L 20
3) Russell, Emma Kate K 18
4) Pifer, Caroline C 19
27.39
59.45
1:04.46
28.54
1:12.75
33.91
1:05.46
31.34
    B
3
St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD
4:30.32
2
NT
1) Ross, Angela L 20
2) Edgren, Bailey J 18
3) Schoenecker, Samantha K 21
4) Smith, Holly E 20
27.84
59.87
1:08.54
30.27
1:14.92
34.72
1:06.99
32.35
    C
4
Randolph-Macon College-VA
5:00.56
 
NT
1) Walthall, Brooke E 18
2) Knoke, Zandy L 18
3) Moser, Madison C 20
4) Lewan, Victoria R 21
30.09
1:03.50
1:30.72
39.73
1:20.92
37.85
1:05.42
31.20
    A
---
Randolph-Macon College-VA
DQ
 
NT
1) Cooke, Maggie E 19
2) Landolt, Grace A 19
3) Perdomo, Natalia F 18
4) Simonson, Lauren M 18
26.44
56.41
1:01.12
28.17
1:11.12
33.11
1:03.46
30.32
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
Randolph-Macon College-VA
3:42.66
11
NT
1) Stephens, Joe C 18
2) Boyer, Wyatt W 19
3) Kontopanos, Victor A 20
4) Morison, Shane D 19
23.54
50.34
54.12
25.13
1:02.20
28.53
56.00
27.19
    A
2
St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD
3:51.82
4
NT
1) Orban, Peter 20
2) Akhavan, Ryan V 20
3) Donoghue, Nate A 19
4) Rhoads, Reed M 21
55.40
1:07.88
30.84
55.60
26.83
    B
3
Randolph-Macon College-VA
4:16.62
2
NT
1) Seif, Connor S 20
2) Sallade, Jason D 19
3) Cox, Jacob C 20
4) Carr, Andrew L 19
24.99
53.29
1:05.07
29.79
1:15.04
34.28
1:03.22
30.60
    C
4
Randolph-Macon College-VA
x4:35.70
 
NT
1) Majikes, Matt 19
2) Pimblett, Will 20
3) Allen, Oliver E 20
4) Runner, Sam H 20
25.74
55.43
1:05.65
28.55
1:21.37
36.38
1:13.25
34.81
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Randolph-Macon College-VA
 21
1
Kylliainen, Kata J
11:20.72
9
NT
34.15
34.23
34.10
33.77
33.58
33.42
32.42
29.61
34.61
34.33
34.55
34.50
34.50
34.61
34.68
34.43
34.89
34.86
34.94
34.54
St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD
 19
2
Lapoint, Anna E
11:30.52
4
NT
34.73
34.57
34.43
34.11
34.26
33.75
33.04
30.38
35.89
34.79
35.09
34.72
34.95
35.17
34.94
36.19
35.44
35.49
34.91
33.67
Randolph-Macon College-VA
 21
3
Hamilton, Lindsei F
11:46.21
3
NT
35.85
35.83
35.87
35.76
35.57
35.37
34.75
32.43
35.44
35.76
35.46
35.21
35.42
35.41
35.55
35.24
35.61
35.63
35.68
34.37
Randolph-Macon College-VA
 18
4
Perdomo, Natalia F
12:00.51
2
NT
36.31
37.41
37.26
37.06
35.94
36.36
35.17
31.57
36.36
36.20
36.30
36.60
36.37
36.20
35.99
36.47
37.14
35.49
36.31
34.00
St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD
 19
5
Johnson, Elizabeth K
12:06.73
1
NT
36.75
36.96
36.43
36.02
35.99
35.28
34.51
31.78
36.99
36.63
37.01
36.95
36.79
37.11
36.83
36.86
37.24
37.21
37.16
36.23